Matcher R3 7-manna (Rutvik)
Antal: 26
Fr 2015-07-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | E-2 | 08:50 | Gammelstads IF - IFK Luleå Vit | 1-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
18 | M-2 | 09:40 | Bergnäsets AIK vit - HauPa gul | 1-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
26 | D-3 | 10:30 | Gammelstads IF - Sävast Aif | 1-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
33 | F-3 | 11:20 | Gammelstads IF - Sundom IF | 2-4 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
46 | N-1 | 12:10 | Lira BK Blå - Rutvik SK | 0-4 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
51 | F-1 | 13:00 | Sävast AIF - BAIK grön | 3-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
61 | N-1 | 13:50 | Sävast AIF - Gammelstads IF | 1-4 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
66 | F-1 | 14:40 | Lira BK Blå - Luleå FC | 2-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
76 | M-2 | 15:30 | HauPa gul - IFK Luleå | 8-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
85 | F-3 | 16:20 | Sundom IF - Hedens IF | 3-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Lö 2015-08-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | L-1 | 08:50 | Baik - Rutvik SK | 3-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
134 | D-3 | 09:40 | Sävast Aif - Luleå SK 1 | 3-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
156 | F-3 | 10:30 | Hedens IF - Gammelstads IF | 7-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
170 | E-2 | 11:20 | Sävast AIF Vit - IFK Luleå Vit | 1-6 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
187 | M-3 | 12:10 | Ospa sininen - Luleå sportklubb | 6-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
195 | F-1 | 13:00 | SIF P05 - BAIK grön | 1-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
216 | D-2 | 13:50 | Notvikens IK - Bodens BK | 2-6 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
231 | E-2 | 14:40 | Lira BK Gul - Sävast AIF Vit | 4-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
249 | N-2 | 15:30 | Lira BK Gul - Öjeby IF | 2-1 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
259 | N-2 | 16:20 | IFK Luleå F05 - Sunderby SK F05 | 0-3 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Sö 2015-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
285 | D | 08:50 | Luleå SK 1 - Lira BK | 2-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/8-final 4 | |
299 | L | 09:40 | Haupa - Sävast Aif röd | 2-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/4-final 1 | |
317 | E | 10:30 | IFK Luleå Vit - IFK Luleå Blå | 5-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Semifinal 2 | |
330 | D | 11:20 | Gammelstads IF grön - Bodens BK | 3-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/4-final 1 | |
344 | F | 12:10 | Lira BK Blå - IFK Luleå 1 | 1-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | 1/4-final 1 | |
366 | M | 13:00 | HauPa grön - Rutvik SK | 1-0 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | Semifinal 1 |